Services

Pedicure
CashCard
EXPRESS PEDICURE
Foot soak, nail trimming, shaping, cuticle detailing, light heel buffing, soft massage, hot towel, lacquer.
$35$35.88
SIGNATURE PEDICURE
Foot soak, nail trimming, shaping, cuticle detailing, heel treatment, callus removal, exfoliating peppermint salt scrub, light foot massage, lacquer.
$45$46.13
WORLD NAIL PEDICURE
Aromatherapeutic soak, intense callus treatment, exfoliating sugar scrub, moisturizing hot honey coconut oil, hot towel wrap, relaxing massage, lacquer.
$55$56.38
HEAVENLY SAGE PEDICURE
Start with a custom foot soak and exfoliating scrub, followed by an extra callus treatment for smooth feet. Enjoy a 15-minute hot stone massage with collagen socks. Finish with perfect lacquer application and soothing paraffin wax treatment.
$65$66.63
VOLCANO PEDICURE

Foot soak with blue salt warm water, nail trim, shaping, cuticle grooming, callus treatment, plus a luxurious five-step pedicure experience.
Includes:

  • Detox Crystals
  • Detox Activator
  • Exfoliating Sugar Scrub
  • Collagen Cream Mask
  • Massage Lotion (choice of scent)
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Polish
$75$76.88
ADD-ONS
CashCard
Callus Removal
$8$8.20
Collagen Socks
$8$8.20
Gel/Shellac
$15$15.38
Manicure
CashCard
CLASSIC MANICURE
Nail trimming, shaping, cuticle detailing, and lacquer.
$28$28.70
SHELLAC MANICURE
$40$41.00
ADD-ONS
CashCard
Chance
$20/$25$20.50/$25.63
French Style
$7$7.18
Lacquer Color Change
$15$15.38
Take-off with Service
$5$5.13
Removals
$5$5.13
Gel/Shellac
$10$10.25
Acrylic
$20$20.50
Dipping Powder
$15$15.38
Nail Enhancement
Shape and length may include extra charges.
Full Set Fill-ins
CashCardCashCard
Acrylic Gel
$55 $56.38 $40 $41.00
Color Acrylic
$65 $66.63 $55 $56.38
Pink & White
$65 $66.63 $55 $56.38
Gel X
$65$66.63
Liquid Gel Full Set
$65+$66.63+
Liquid Gel Fill-ins
$55$56.38
Nail Fix (Add-ons)
$5+$5.13+
Dipping Powder
CashCard
Dipping Powder
$48$49.20
Dipping with Extensions
$53$54.33
ADD-ONS
CashCard
Ombre
$10$10.25
French Style
$7$7.18
Take-off with Service
$10$10.25
Take-off without Service
$15$15.38
Kid’s Menu
Little Kids
(under 7 years)
CashCard
Manicure
$15$15.38
Pedicure
$25$25.63
Combo
$35$35.88
Color on Fingernails/Toenails
$10$10.25
Kids
(7–10 years)
CashCard
Manicure
$20$20.50
Pedicure
$30$30.75
Combo
$45$46.13
Color on Fingernails/Toenails
$15$15.38
ADD-ONS
CashCard
Gel/Shellac
$15$15.38
Waxing
CashCard
Eyebrows
$15$15.38
Lips
$12$12.30
Chin
$10$10.25
Full Face
$40$41.00
Eyebrow Tinting
$15$15.38

Scan to Explore Our Services!